Buildings & Grounds
BG
Last updated:
5/3/2024 1:56 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
May
14-20
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Exclude:
*10 current excludes*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
14
Room 210 - AP Testing Block
7:30a
PDOP Lifeguard Training
7:30a
PDOP Lifeguard Training
8:00a
Park District of Oak Park
10:00a
Windmills
12:30p
Chicago Edge Youth Travel Soccer Games
2:00p
PDOP Lifeguard Training
6:00p
2017 Costa Rica Field Ecology Course
15
Room 210 - AP Testing Block
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:00a
TOE meeting with Student Council
11:30a
Prom Meeting
12:15p
London Live Stream - J. Bell
1:23p
History of Film Class
3:00p
German Club
3:00p
Hip Hop Club
3:00p
Sign Language Club
3:00p
Snowball Meeting
3:04p
Intramural Director Interviews
3:05p
Ethics Bowl
3:05p
S200 Student Director interviews
3:10p
ASPIRA CLUB
3:10p
Creative Writing Club
3:15p
B.L.U. Meeting
3:15p
Cosmetology Club
3:15p
Sign Language Club Picnic
3:30p
Boys' Water Polo
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Performing Arts Department Banquet
3:30p
Professional Development Oversight Committee
6:00p
IM Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
Little Huskie Practice
6:00p
OPYBS Softball
6:00p
WSSRA Swim Lessons
6:30p
BOE Committee and Special Meeting
7:00p
Driver Education Meeting Summer 2017
7:00p
IMPACT PRACTICE
7:00p
P4SS Meeting
7:00p
TOPS
8:00p
Astronomy Club
16
Room 210 - AP Testing Block
6:00a
Boys Volleyball Practice
7:00a
Freshman Class Council Meeting
7:00a
Movie Critics Club
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:20a
Chemistry Club Meeting
8:30a
DLT Meeting
8:53a
PSS Team Meetings
9:51a
PSS Team Meetings
10:30a
AP Student Forum
10:30a
Career Callers
10:40a
New Teacher Induction
10:44a
PSS Team Meeting
12:30p
Eakley/Smolek English Class
1:23p
History of Film Class
3:00p
API - CCAR 2.0
3:00p
CREATIVE FILM CLUB
3:00p
FREE Meeting
3:00p
Scholarship Foundation Donor Reception
3:00p
Snowball Leaders Meeting
3:05p
S200 Student Director interviews
3:15p
Triton Dual Credit Meeting
3:30p
Boys' Water Polo
3:30p
Girls' Wate Polo Practice
3:30p
vigilance club
6:00p
In-School Credit Recovery End of Year Celebration
6:00p
Incubator Volunteer Informational Meeting
6:00p
Windmills
6:45p
TOPS
7:00p
HONORS CONVOCATION-Aud
7:00p
IMPACT PRACTICE
17
Late Arrival for Students - 9:45am
Room 210 - AP Testing Block
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:20a
Business Club
7:25a
Huskie Children Club
7:30a
AP Make-up Exams
7:30a
AP Make-up Exams
8:00a
History Division TCT
8:00a
Kickoff Exec
8:00a
Models Honors Sequence Curriculum Planning
8:00a
Special Ed Division Meeting
8:00a
Student Services
10:00a
Tri District Meeting
11:09a
Avi Lessing's class
11:30a
TOE research
12:00p
SPECIAL MEETING FOR CPA
1:23p
History of Film Class
1:30p
Final Graduation Logistics Meeting
1:49p
Avi Lessing's class
2:00p
Counselor Bi-Weekly Meeting
2:29p
Avi Lessing's class
3:00p
A Place For All/GSA
3:00p
Chess Practice
3:00p
Crest Meetings
3:00p
Faculty Senate Meeting
3:00p
Hip Hop Club
3:00p
Silver's Group SAFE
3:00p
Video Game Club
3:15p
International Club
3:15p
SPJ Meetings
3:20p
Table Tennis Club
3:30p
Art Club
3:30p
Boys' Water Polo
3:30p
Environmental Club
3:30p
Girls' Wate Polo Practice
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
4:00p
Gospel Choir Rehearsal
5:30p
Tennis Sectional Meeting
6:00p
Freshman Baseball Event
6:00p
IM Ulitmate Frisbee End of year Pizza Party
6:00p
Little Huskie Practice
6:00p
OPYBS Softball
6:00p
Softball dinner
6:00p
Student Council
6:10p
Spain trip
6:45p
TOPS
7:00p
IMPACT PRACTICE
7:00p
TRITON JAPANESE 2
7:30p
CHORAL CONCERT - Aud
18
Room 210 - AP Testing Block
6:00a
Boys Volleyball Practice
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:00a
english
7:15a
Anime Club
7:30a
AP Exam Make Up
7:30a
AP Make-up Exams
7:30a
AP Make-up Exams
7:30a
FCA/Young Life Meeting
8:53a
PSS Team Meetings
9:00a
Construction Meeting
9:51a
PSS Team Meetings
10:00a
Food Service Buffet
10:30a
AP Student Forum
10:30a
FAFSA / ISAC Representative
10:44a
PSS Team Meetin
12:00p
HR Payroll Project
12:30p
Eakley/Smolek English Class
1:15p
ACT
1:23p
History of Film Class
3:00p
CREATIVE FILM CLUB
3:00p
Comedy Club
3:00p
Girls Volleyball Open Gym
3:00p
Sci Fi Meeting
3:00p
Sophomore Baseball Event
3:00p
Student Activities Dept Meeting
3:05p
Anime Club
3:30p
Boys' Water Polo
3:30p
Girls' Wate Polo Practice
4:30p
ACT PREP
6:00p
IM Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
Little Huskie Practice
6:00p
OPYBS Softball
6:30p
TRITON WOODWORKING
6:45p
TOPS
7:30p
LITTLE THEATRE-SHOW #4
19
Room 210 - AP Testing Block
6:00a
LD Senior Breakfast
7:00a
Dudes Meeting
7:00a
HYPE Student Mtg
7:00a
SEL Pilot Breakfast
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:00a
YAC
7:20a
Drama Club
7:30a
AP Make-up Exams
7:30a
AP Make-up Exams
7:30a
Tau Gamma Weekly Meeting
8:30a
504 Screening Meeting
9:30a
Student Activity Interviews
10:30a
API - Motivational Mentoring
11:37a
Student Activities Interviiews
12:00p
Table Top Gaming Club
12:30p
Experiments activity
1:00p
Educational Technology
1:23p
History of Film Class
2:16p
Lessing class
3:00p
ONE End of Year Celeration
3:00p
Table Top Gaming Club
3:30p
Boys' Water Polo
3:30p
Girls' Wate Polo Practice
6:45p
TOPS
7:00p
IMPACT PRACTICE
7:30p
JAZZ ENSEMBLE-Scoville Park
7:30p
LITTLE THEATRE-SHOW #4
20
Prom - 6:30p - 11:30p
Room 210 - AP Testing Block
7:30a
PDOP Lifeguard Training
7:30a
PDOP Lifeguard Training
9:00a
Trapeze Car Wash - Auto Bay
10:00a
30th Annual Tri-Star Gym Show
2:00p
PDOP Lifeguard Training
4:00p
High School Boys Team Tryouts