Buildings & Grounds
BG
Last updated:
5/18/2024 8:46 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Feb
5-11
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Exclude:
*10 current excludes*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
5
8:00a
Park District of Oak Park Swim Lessons
9:00a
PDOP Youth Basketball
11:30a
Eagles Winter Workouts
12:00p
ensemble rehearsal
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
6:00p
2017 Costa Rica Field Ecology Course
6
6:00a
HAFA/JB
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:15a
Huskie Helpers
8:00a
Math meeting
8:00a
Special Ed Meeting
1:00p
API- BPDC
1:23p
Avi Lessing's class
1:23p
History of Film Class
2:16p
World Studies
3:00p
Athletic Block
3:00p
Basketball Practice
3:00p
Drill Team
3:00p
Drill Team Practice
3:00p
German Club
3:00p
Hip Hop Club
3:00p
Mock Trial
3:00p
Robotics Club
3:00p
Sign Language Club
3:05p
Ethics Bowl
3:05p
Open Studio Wheel Throwing
3:10p
ASPIRA CLUB
3:10p
Creative Writing Club
3:15p
API- BPDC
3:15p
B.L.U. Meeting
3:15p
Cosmetology Club
3:15p
PING
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Speech Team
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
3:45p
Adventure Club
5:00p
Girls Basketball Film Session
5:00p
HR
5:30p
Soph Girls Basketball Post Season Party
6:00p
Basketball Intramurals
6:00p
Cheer Practice
6:00p
Little Huskies Practice
6:00p
Practice--Policy Debate
6:00p
Varsity Cheer Practice
6:00p
WSSRA Swim Lessons
6:30p
show choir rehearsal
6:50p
Synchro Practice
8:00p
Astronomy Club
8:00p
Concordia U track practice
8:00p
IGNITE VOLLEYBALL Practice
7
7:00a
Amercian Mathematics Competiton 2017
7:00a
Freshman Class Council Meeting
7:00a
Movie Critics Club
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:15a
Huskie Athletic Council/Spirit Council
7:20a
Chemistry Club Meeting
7:30a
DVR Career Spotlight Program
8:53a
PSS Team Meeting
9:51a
PSS Meeting
10:30a
Career Callers
10:44a
DVR Career Spotlight Program
10:44a
PSS Team Meeting
1:23p
Avi Lessing's class
1:23p
History of Film Class
2:16p
World Studies
2:30p
Parent meeting
3:00p
Athletic Block
3:00p
Basketball Practice
3:00p
CREATIVE FILM CLUB
3:00p
Cheer practice
3:00p
Drill Team
3:00p
FREE Meeting
3:00p
Mock Trial
3:00p
Robotics Club
3:00p
Snowball Leaders Meeting
3:00p
Snowball Leaders Meeting
3:04p
Spoken Word Club meeting
3:05p
Math Team Practice
3:05p
Wheel Throwing Club
3:30p
Kaplan SAT Prep Course
3:30p
Speech Team
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
3:30p
vigilance club
3:45p
Adventure Club
5:00p
8th Grade Activity Fair Prep Area
6:00p
Basketball practice
6:00p
Cheer Practice
6:00p
Little Huskies Practice
6:00p
OPEN HOUSE/COURSE SELECTION Class of 2021
6:00p
TOPS
6:00p
policy debate practice
6:30p
APPLE Meeting
6:50p
Synchro Practice
7:00p
APPLE
7:00p
TRITON - DRAW/SKETCH
7:00p
TRITON - WOODCARVING 1&2
7:00p
TRITON YOGA
8:00p
IGNITE VOLLEYBALL Practice
8
6:00a
HAFA/JB
7:00a
Stipend Review Committee Meeting
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:20a
Business Club
7:25a
Huskie Children Club
10:30a
Data Warehouse
11:00a
P4SS Communications Meeting
12:00p
Stipend COmmittee
1:23p
Avi Lessing's class
1:23p
History of Film Class
2:00p
Counselor Bi-Weekly Meeting
2:16p
World Studies
3:00p
A Place For All/GSA
3:00p
Athletic Block
3:00p
Basketball Practice
3:00p
Crest Meetings
3:00p
Drill Team Practice
3:00p
Faculty Senate Meeting
3:00p
Hip Hop Club
3:00p
Mock Trial
3:00p
Robotics Club
3:00p
Sophmore Football Meeting
3:00p
Video Game Club
3:10p
Chess Team Practice
3:15p
International Club
3:15p
SPJ Meetings
3:20p
Table Tennis Club
3:30p
Art Club
3:30p
Environmental Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Intramural Bowling
3:30p
Speech Team
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
3:45p
Adventure Club
4:00p
ExcelEdge SAT 1600 Test Prep
4:00p
Gospel Choir Rehearsal
5:00p
Freshman Basketball Study Hall
5:45p
Park District of Oak Park Swim Lessons
6:00p
Basketball Intramurals
6:00p
Basketball practice
6:00p
Little Huskies Practice
6:00p
Public Forum Debate Practice
6:00p
Student Council
6:00p
TOPS
6:00p
Vocal Jazz Rehearsal
6:30p
SPOKEN WORD PERFORMANCE- LT
7:00p
TRITON FRENCH 1
7:30p
TOPS
8:00p
Concordia U track practice
8:00p
IGNITE VOLLEYBALL Practice
8:00p
TRITON BADMITTON
9
7:00a
Coaches Meeting
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:10a
Model UN Meeting
7:15a
Anime Club
7:30a
FCA/Young Life Meeting
8:53a
PSS Team Meeting
9:51a
PSS Meeting
9:51a
World Languages & Cultures
10:30a
FAFSA / ISAC Representative
10:30a
Scholarship Workshop
10:44a
PSS Team Meeting
12:00p
MENTA
1:00p
Student Records
1:15p
ACT
1:23p
Avi Lessing's class
2:16p
World Studies
3:00p
Athletic Block
3:00p
Basketball Practice
3:00p
CREATIVE FILM CLUB
3:00p
Comedy Club
3:00p
Drill Team
3:00p
Drill Team Practice
3:00p
Robotics Club
3:00p
Scholastic Bowl
3:00p
Sci Fi Meeting
3:04p
Spoken Word Club meeting
3:05p
Anime Club
3:05p
Open Studio Wheel Throwing
3:05p
library book club
3:30p
Speech Team
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
3:45p
Adventure Club
6:00p
Cheer Practice
6:00p
Little Huskies Practice
6:00p
TOPS
6:00p
Varsity Cheer Practice
6:50p
Synchro Practice
7:00p
TRITON CREATIVE WRITING
7:00p
TRITON FRENCH 2
7:30p
CITIZENS COUNCIL - Staff Caf
8:00p
Concordia U track practice
10
All Course Selections for Incoming Freshmen, Current Freshmen, Sophomores, and Juniors Due
Mid-Quarter Failure Notices Sent
6:00a
HAFA/JB
6:30a
Girls Track
7:00a
Dudes Meeting
7:00a
HYPE Student Mtg
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:00a
Table Top Gaming Club
7:00a
YAC
7:20a
Drama Club
7:30a
Tau Gamma Weekly Meeting
8:00a
Math meeting
8:00a
Special Ed Meeting
8:30a
504 Screening Meeting
9:00a
Calendar Committee
10:00a
Graduation Planning Meeting
10:30a
API - Motivational Mentoring
10:30a
Chinese New year Celebration
1:23p
Avi Lessing's class
1:23p
History of Film Class
2:00p
ET Admin Asst Interviews
2:16p
World Studies
3:00p
Athletic Block
3:00p
BB Concessions
3:00p
Basketball Practice
3:00p
Drill Team
3:00p
Drill Team Practice
3:00p
Japanese club
3:00p
Model UN Discussion
3:00p
Silver's Group
3:00p
Table Top Gaming Club
3:15p
Adventure Club
3:30p
Speech Team
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
4:00p
About Face Youth Theater
4:00p
Basketball Pre Game
5:00p
GSA gathering
5:00p
JV Cheer Pizza Party
6:00p
Little Huskies Practice
6:00p
TOPS
6:00p
TOPS
11
6:30a
Girls Track
7:30a
ACT TESTING
9:00a
ExcelEdge SAT 1600 Test Prep
12:00p
Synchro Practice
2:00p
IMPACT BASKETBALL PRACTICE
3:00p
BB Concessions
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
4:00p
6th-8th grade Drill Team Clinic
4:00p
Basketball Pre Game