Buildings & Grounds
BG
Last updated:
5/18/2024 8:46 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Jan
29
th
-
Feb
4
th
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Exclude:
*10 current excludes*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
8:00a
Park District of Oak Park Swim Lessons
9:00a
PDOP Youth Basketball
11:30a
Eagles Winter Workouts
12:30p
Empty Bowls Trimming Day
1:00p
Football Awards
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
4:30p
Windmills
6:00p
2017 Costa Rica Field Ecology Course
30
6:00a
HAFA/JB
7:00a
Meeting
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:00a
meeting
7:15a
Huskie Helpers
11:37a
Meeting
12:00p
Astronomy Club
1:23p
Avi Lessing's class
1:23p
History of Film Class
3:00p
Athletic Block
3:00p
Basketball Practice
3:00p
Drill Team
3:00p
Drill Team Practice
3:00p
German Club
3:00p
Hip Hop Club
3:00p
Mock Trial
3:00p
Robotics Club
3:00p
Sign Language Club
3:05p
Ethics Bowl
3:05p
Open Studio Wheel Throwing
3:10p
ASPIRA CLUB
3:10p
Creative Writing Club
3:15p
B.L.U. Meeting
3:15p
Cosmetology Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Speech Team
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
5:00p
Girls Basketball Film Session
6:00p
Basketball Intramural
6:00p
Cheer Practice
6:00p
Little Huskies Practice
6:00p
Practice--Policy Debate
6:00p
Varsity Cheer Practice
6:00p
WSSRA Swim Lessons
6:50p
Synchro Practice
8:00p
Astronomy Club
8:00p
Concordia U track practice
8:00p
IGNITE VOLLEYBALL Practice
31
7:00a
Freshman Class Council Meeting
7:00a
Movie Critics Club
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:15a
Huskie Athletic Council/Spirit Council
7:20a
Chemistry Club Meeting
8:53a
PSS Team Meeting
9:51a
PSS Meeting
10:44a
Alisa Walton
10:44a
PSS Team Meeting
11:37a
Meeting
1:23p
Avi Lessing's class
1:23p
History of Film Class
1:23p
SPED
3:00p
API - CCAR 2.0
3:00p
Athletic Block
3:00p
BB Concessions
3:00p
Basketball Practice
3:00p
CREATIVE FILM CLUB
3:00p
Cheer practice
3:00p
Drill Team
3:00p
FREE Meeting
3:00p
Mock Trial
3:00p
Robotics Club
3:00p
Snowball Leaders Meeting
3:04p
Spoken Word Club meeting
3:05p
Math Team Practice
3:05p
Wheel Throwing Club
3:30p
Girls Basketball meetings
3:30p
Kaplan SAT Prep Course
3:30p
Speech Team
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
3:30p
vigilance club
6:00p
Basketball practice
6:00p
Boys T&F Parent Meeting
6:00p
Cheer Practice
6:00p
Little Huskies Practice
6:00p
Special Board Meeting
6:00p
TOPS
6:00p
policy debate practice
6:50p
Synchro Practice
7:00p
TRITON - WOODCARVING 1&2
8:00p
IGNITE VOLLEYBALL Practice
1
Late Arrival for Students - 9:45am
6:00a
HAFA/JB
7:00a
Football Signing Ceremony
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:20a
Business Club
7:25a
Huskie Children Club
8:00a
History Division TCT
9:00a
#BEhuskiepride meeting
11:00a
Stipend Committee
11:09a
Avi Lessing's class
1:23p
History of Film Class
1:49p
Avi Lessing's class
2:00p
PSS, SW and Support Team
2:29p
Avi Lessing's class
3:00p
ADA
3:00p
A Place For All/GSA
3:00p
Athletic Block
3:00p
Basketball Practice
3:00p
Crest Meetings
3:00p
Drill Team Practice
3:00p
Faculty Senate Meeting
3:00p
Hip Hop Club
3:00p
Mock Trial
3:00p
PING
3:00p
Robotics Club
3:00p
Video Game Club
3:10p
Chess Team Practice
3:15p
International Club
3:15p
SPJ Meetings
3:20p
Table Tennis Club
3:30p
Art Club
3:30p
Environmental Club
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Speech Team
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
4:00p
ExcelEdge SAT 1600 Test Prep
4:00p
Gospel Choir Rehearsal
5:00p
Freshman Basketball Study Hall
5:30p
WSC post season swim meeting
5:45p
Park District of Oak Park Swim Lessons
6:00p
Basketball Intramurals
6:00p
Basketball practice
6:00p
Community Engagement Meeting
6:00p
Little Huskies Practice
6:00p
Public Forum Debate Practice
6:00p
Student Council
6:00p
Synchro Potluck
6:00p
TOPS
6:00p
Vocal Jazz Rehearsal
7:00p
Booster Meetings
7:00p
TRITON FRENCH 1
7:30p
TOPS
8:00p
Concordia U track practice
8:00p
IGNITE VOLLEYBALL Practice
8:00p
TRITON BADMITTON
2
7:00a
National's Send Off: Drill
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:10a
Model UN Meeting
7:15a
Anime Club
7:30a
FCA/Young Life Meeting
8:00a
Freshmen Boys and Girls Self-Defense
8:53a
Freshmen Boys and Girls Self-Defense
8:53a
PSS Team Meeting
9:00a
Construction Meeting
9:00a
Food Service Buffet
9:51a
Freshmen Boys and Girls Self-Defense
9:51a
PSS Meeting
10:30a
API - TCT Leaders
10:30a
FAFSA / ISAC Representative
10:44a
PSS Team Meeting
11:37a
Freshmen Boys and Girls Self-Defense
12:30p
CPA contract work
1:15p
ACT
1:23p
Avi Lessing's class
1:23p
History of Film Class
1:30p
ACT
2:16p
Freshmen Boys and Girls Self-Defense
3:00p
Athletic Block
3:00p
Basketball Practice
3:00p
CARE Meeting
3:00p
CREATIVE FILM CLUB
3:00p
Comedy Club
3:00p
Drill Team
3:00p
Drill Team Practice
3:00p
Ireland Liability Waiver Meeting
3:00p
Robotics Club
3:00p
Scholastic Bowl
3:00p
Sci Fi Meeting
3:04p
Spoken Word Club meeting
3:05p
Anime Club
3:05p
Open Studio Wheel Throwing
3:30p
Girls Sophomore Basketball Study Hall
3:30p
Speech Team
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
6:00p
Cheer Practice
6:00p
Little Huskies Practice
6:00p
Spring Break Trip Parent Meeting
6:00p
TOPS
6:00p
Varsity Cheer Practice
6:50p
Synchro Practice
7:00p
Culture Climate & Behavior Committee
7:00p
TRITON CREATIVE WRITING
7:00p
TRITON FRENCH 2
7:30p
JAZZ ENSEMBLE CONCERT-LT
8:00p
Concordia U track practice
3
6:00a
HAFA/JB
6:30a
Girls Track
7:00a
Dudes Meeting
7:00a
HYPE Student Mtg
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:00a
Table Top Gaming Club
7:00a
YAC
7:15a
STUDENT OF THE QUARTER-Staff Caf
7:20a
Drama Club
7:30a
Tau Gamma Weekly Meeting
8:00a
Japan Exchange
8:30a
504 Screening Meeting
8:53a
Freshmen Boys and Girls Self-Defense
9:51a
Freshmen Boys and Girls Self-Defense
10:00a
Registrar/Counselors Meeting
10:30a
API - Motivational Mentoring
10:30a
Chinese New Year Festival
12:30p
Japan Exchange
1:23p
Avi Lessing's class
1:23p
History of Film Class
2:00p
Counselor Monthly Meeting
2:16p
Japan Exchange Demonstration
3:00p
Athletic Block
3:00p
BB Concessions
3:00p
Basketball Practice
3:00p
Drill Team
3:00p
Drill Team Practice
3:00p
Japanese club
3:00p
SIDS
3:00p
Table Top Gaming Club
3:05p
Chess Team Practice
3:30p
Speech Team
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
4:00p
Basketball Pre Game
6:00p
Little Huskies Practice
6:00p
TOPS
6:00p
TOPS
4
Incoming Freshmen Makeup
6:30a
Girls Track
8:00a
OP AYSO Spring Registration
9:00a
ExcelEdge SAT 1600 Test Prep
9:30a
TOPS
12:00p
JAPANESE FESTIVAL
12:00p
Synchro Practice
2:00p
IMPACT BASKETBALL PRACTICE
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching