Buildings & Grounds
BG
Last updated:
5/3/2024 1:56 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 33
Get Updates
Exclude:
*10 current excludes*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sat 1
All Day
Room 210 - AP Testing Block
OFFICE 2158 (N/A)
ADMINISTRATION
AP EXAMS
6:30 am
Girls Track
GYM WEST POOL
TRACK GIRLS
10:00 am
Little Huskies Wrestling Clinic
GYM WRESTLING ROOM
LITTLE HUSKIES WRESTLING
1:00 pm
Bridge For Peace Community Egg Hunt
MISC MALL AREA
OAK PARK and RIVER FOREST
Sun 2
All Day
Room 210 - AP Testing Block
OFFICE 2158 (N/A)
ADMINISTRATION
AP EXAMS
10:00 am
Windmills
FIELDS SOUTH FIELD
FIELDS LINDEN FIELD
WINDMILLS
11:00 am
Chess Club Tournament Fundraiser
CAFETERIA SOUTH 1315
CHESS CLUB
6:00 pm
2017 Costa Rica Field Ecology Course
RM 1181
SCIENCE
Mon 3
School Resumes
All Day
Room 210 - AP Testing Block
OFFICE 2158 (N/A)
ADMINISTRATION
AP EXAMS
6:00 am
HAFA/JB
GYM FIELDHOUSE
FACULTY/STAFF WELLNESS
7:00 am
Student Breakfast
CAFETERIA NORTH 1335
FOOD SERVICE
7:15 am
Huskie Helpers
LECTURE HALL RM 3140
HUSKIE HELPERS
8:00 am
Sophomore Self Defense Review
LECTURE HALL RM 3140
PHYSICAL EDUCATION
8:53 am
Cohen-English
LECTURE HALL RM 3130
ENGLISH
9:51 am
english
LECTURE HALL RM 3130
ENGLISH
12:00 pm
Sophomore Self Defense Review
LECTURE HALL RM 3130
PHYSICAL EDUCATION
1:00 pm
API- BPDC
RM 201 - SPED (NOT AVAILABLE FOR RSVP)
PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT
1:23 pm
Avi's Class
LECTURE HALL RM 3140
ENGLISH
1:23 pm
Avi Lessing's class
LECTURE HALL RM 3140
ENGLISH
1:23 pm
History of Film Class
LECTURE HALL RM 3130
FINE & APPLIED ARTS
2:15 pm
Sophomore Self Defense Review
LECTURE HALL RM 3140
PHYSICAL EDUCATION
2:16 pm
World Studies
LECTURE HALL RM 3130
ENGLISH
3:00 pm
German Club
RM 3270
WORLD LANGUAGES
3:00 pm
Hip Hop Club
RM 3286
HIP HOP CLUB
OAK PARK and RIVER FOREST
3:00 pm
Mock Trial
RM 4157
MOCK TRIAL TEAM
3:00 pm
Orchesis Rehearsal
GYM 2EAST
ORCHESIS
3:00 pm
Robotics Club
RM 3396
ROBOTICS CLUB
3:00 pm
Sign Language Club
RM 4387
SIGN LANGUAGE CLUB
3:05 pm
Ethics Bowl
RM 344
STUDENT ACTIVITIES
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Next