Buildings & Grounds
BG
Last updated:
5/7/2024 2:48 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
February
2017
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 33
Get Updates
Exclude:
*10 current excludes*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 1
Late Arrival for Students - 9:45am
6:00 am
HAFA/JB
GYM FIELDHOUSE
FACULTY/STAFF WELLNESS
7:00 am
Football Signing Ceremony
MEETING RM 1332A CONF (Food Permitted)
ATHLETICS
7:00 am
Student Breakfast
CAFETERIA NORTH 1335
FOOD SERVICE
7:20 am
Business Club
RM 3117
BUSINESS CLUB
7:25 am
Huskie Children Club
RM 2183
OAK PARK and RIVER FOREST
8:00 am
History Division TCT
RM 3160
HISTORY
9:00 am
#BEhuskiepride meeting
MEETING RM 1332A CONF (Food Permitted)
STUDENT ACTIVITIES
11:00 am
Stipend Committee
MEETING RM 1332A CONF (Food Permitted)
STUDENT ACTIVITIES
11:09 am
Avi Lessing's class
LECTURE HALL RM 3140
ENGLISH
1:23 pm
History of Film Class
LECTURE HALL RM 3130
FINE & APPLIED ARTS
1:49 pm
Avi Lessing's class
LECTURE HALL RM 3140
ENGLISH
2:00 pm
PSS, SW and Support Team
MEETING RM 2163 BOARD ROOM (Faculty and Staff Only - Food Permitted)
SIDS
COUNSELORS
2:29 pm
Avi Lessing's class
LECTURE HALL RM 3140
ENGLISH
3:00 pm
ADA
MEETING RM 2163 BOARD ROOM (Faculty and Staff Only - Food Permitted)
ADMINISTRATION
3:00 pm
A Place For All/GSA
RM 3379
A PLACE FOR ALL (APA)
3:00 pm
Athletic Block
GYM 1EAST
GYM 1WEST
GYM 2SOUTH (CLIMBING GYM)
GYM FIELDHOUSE COURT
GYM FIELDHOUSE TRACK
GYM FIELDHOUSE
ATHLETICS
3:00 pm
Basketball Practice
GYM 3SOUTH
BASKETBALL BOYS
3:00 pm
Crest Meetings
RM 3139
ENGLISH
3:00 pm
Drill Team Practice
GYM 3EAST
DRILL TEAM
3:00 pm
Faculty Senate Meeting
CAFETERIA PRI STAFF CAF
CAFETERIA STAFF RM 2335
FACULTY SENATE
3:00 pm
Hip Hop Club
RM 3286
HIP HOP CLUB
OAK PARK and RIVER FOREST
3:00 pm
Mock Trial
RM 4157
MOCK TRIAL TEAM
3:00 pm
PING
MUSIC RM 1105 (BAND ROOM)
PING!
3:00 pm
Robotics Club
RM 3396
ROBOTICS CLUB
3:00 pm
Video Game Club
RM 3107
VIDEO GAME CLUB
3:10 pm
Chess Team Practice
RM 293 EAST (N/A FOR RSVP)
STUDENT ACTIVITIES
3:15 pm
International Club
RM 4254
WORLD LANGUAGES
3:15 pm
SPJ Meetings
RM 4257
STUDENTS FOR PEACE/JUSTICE
3:20 pm
Table Tennis Club
GYM 2EAST
TABLE TENNIS CLUB
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
Next