Buildings & Grounds
BG
Last updated:
7/8/2024 3:09 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Dec
6-12
th
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Exclude:
*10 current excludes*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
6
8:00a
Water Polo Seminar
9:15a
Park District of Oak Park Swim Lessons
11:30a
Eagles Baseball Practice
12:00p
Prisms Setup
1:00p
Sophomore Football Awards Night
2:00p
TOPS water polo
3:00p
Football Team Awards
3:00p
Musical Auditions
3:30p
Individual Events - Speech Team
7
6:00a
HAFA Basketball
6:30a
Girls Track Pool workouts
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:10a
In-School Detention
7:20a
Freshman Class Council Meeting
7:30a
In-School Suspension
8:00a
Shakespeare: class work
8:53a
Jamie Sieck's class
9:00a
Building Leadership Team
9:51a
Avi Lessing's class
12:00p
Mock Trial
12:30p
Math meeting
1:30p
Social Worker Meetings
2:16p
Ron Feiereisel's Class
3:00p
Advanced photo class hang gallery show
3:00p
Club 314 Tutoring
3:00p
MADG Meeting
3:00p
Musical Auditions
3:00p
Setup block for COMPASS testing
3:05p
Study Session Block - No. Caf.
3:10p
In-School Detention
3:15p
ASPIRA Club
3:15p
B.L.U. Meetings
3:15p
BPDC Meeting
3:15p
Paranormal Group
3:30p
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30p
Cheer/Drill Team Practice
3:30p
Drill Team Practice
3:30p
Girls & Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Individual Events - Speech Team
6:00p
Little Huskie Wrestling Practice
6:00p
TOPS
7:30p
Astronomy Club Meeting
8:00p
Ignite Volleyball Club Practice
8
7:00a
Best Buddies Officer Meeting
7:00a
SADD Club Meetings
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:10a
In-School Detention
7:15a
Talent Tuesday Performances
7:20a
Freshman Class Council Meeting
7:30a
Huskie Athletic Council
7:30a
In-School Suspension
8:00a
Shakespeare: class work
8:53a
Jamie Sieck's class
8:53a
PSSTeam 1 Meeting
9:51a
Avi Lessing's class
9:51a
PSSTeam 2 Meeting
10:44a
Lunchtime Mentors Freshemen
10:44a
PSSTeam 3 Meeting
10:45a
New Teacher Induction
12:15p
MENTA meeting
12:30p
DCC Meeting
2:16p
Ron Feiereisel's Class
3:00p
Club 314 Tutoring
3:00p
FREE Meeting
3:00p
Musical Auditions
3:00p
Sci-Fi Fantasy Meetings
3:05p
Spoken Word Club meetings
3:05p
Study Session Block - No. Caf.
3:05p
Wheel Throwing Club
3:10p
Environmental/Biology Club
3:10p
In-School Detention
3:15p
All Faculty/Staff Meeting
3:15p
ping parent meeting
3:30p
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30p
Cheer/Drill Team Practice
3:30p
Drill Team Practice
3:30p
Girls & Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Individual Events - Speech Team
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
4:30p
Instruction Committee Meetings
5:00p
Best Buddies Holiday Party
5:30p
Best Buddies PJ Party & Holiday Movie Night
5:30p
Policy Committee
5:30p
Study Tables Junior Varsity Wrestling
5:30p
Study Tables Junior Varsity Wrestling
6:00p
Little Huskie Wrestling Practice
6:00p
Special Olympics Practice
6:00p
Strategic Plan Operation Committee
6:00p
TOPS
7:00p
Finance Committee Meeting
8:00p
Ignite Volleyball Club Practice
8:15p
Special Board Meeting
9
6:00a
Debate Policy Practice Regular Wednesday
6:00a
HAFA Basketball
6:30a
Girls Track Pool workouts
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:10a
In-School Detention
7:30a
In-School Suspension
8:00a
Shakespeare: class work
8:30a
Bivens - 504 Meeting
8:53a
Jamie Sieck's class
9:51a
Avi Lessing's class
12:00p
Mock Trial
1:00p
Takeda Meeting
1:23p
Live Stream with the Globe Theater
2:00p
CTIP Meeting
2:16p
Ron Feiereisel's Class
3:00p
Club 314 Tutoring
3:00p
Faculty Senate Meeting
3:00p
Musical Auditions
3:00p
VB Meeting
3:00p
apa holiday party
3:05p
Study Session Block - No. Caf.
3:10p
In-School Detention
3:15p
Chess Team Practice
3:15p
Table Tennis Club
3:30p
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30p
Cheer/Drill Team Practice
3:30p
Debate Congressional Practice
3:30p
Girls & Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Gospel Choir Rehearsal
3:30p
Individual Events - Speech Team
5:30p
Freshman Basketball Study Sessions
5:30p
Trapeze meeting
5:45p
Park District of Oak Park Swim Lessons
6:00p
Little Huskie Wrestling Practice
6:00p
Prisms Tech
6:00p
Special Olympics Practice
6:00p
TOPS
6:50p
Student Study Session
7:00p
College Knowledge Project
7:00p
Prisms Tech Rehearsal
7:00p
TRITON SPANISH 1
7:30p
TOPS water polo
8:00p
Ignite Volleyball Club Practice
10
7:00a
Best Buddies Chapter Meeting
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:00a
Student Growth Pilot meeting
7:00a
model un
7:10a
In-School Detention
7:30a
In-School Suspension
7:30a
Natatorium Meeting
8:00a
Shakespeare: class work
8:53a
Jamie Sieck's class
8:53a
PSSTeam 4
9:00a
LMS Meeting
9:51a
Avi Lessing's class
9:51a
PSSTeam5
10:30a
Sponsor Meetings
10:45a
Math meeting
11:30a
UIC Teaching and Learning Support
1:15p
Administrator Collaboration Team (ACT)
2:16p
Ron Feiereisel's Class
3:00p
Chess Practice
3:00p
Japanese club
3:00p
LT Show #2 Tech
3:00p
Musical Auditions
3:00p
Scholastic Bowl team practice
3:05p
Music of the Civil War Presentation
3:05p
Spoken Word Club meetings
3:05p
Study Session Block - No. Caf.
3:10p
In-School Detention
3:30p
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30p
Cheer/Drill Team Practice
3:30p
Drill Team Practice
3:30p
Girls & Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
3:30p
Individual Events - Speech Team
3:30p
Prisms Holding Spaces
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
6:00p
Little Huskie Wrestling Practice
6:00p
Special Ed Parent Forum
6:00p
TOPS
6:00p
TOPS
7:00p
TRITON INVESTING 2
7:30p
CITIZENS COUNCIL - Staff Caf
7:30p
PRISMS OF WINTER CONCERT
11
6:00a
HAFA Basketball
6:30a
Girls Track Pool workouts
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:10a
In-School Detention
7:20a
Drama Club Meeting
7:25a
Tau Gamma Meeting
7:30a
Dudes Makin' a Difference Meeting
7:30a
In-School Suspension
8:00a
Heidkamp - American Studies
8:00a
Shakespeare: class work
8:30a
504 Screening
9:51a
Avi Lessing's class
10:30a
Bivens - 504 Meeting
10:30a
Sponsor Meetings
10:44a
API - Motivational Mentoring
2:16p
Ron Feiereisel's Class
3:00p
LT Show #2 Tech
3:00p
MADG Meeting
3:00p
Musical Auditions
3:05p
Study Session Block - No. Caf.
3:10p
In-School Detention
3:30p
Boys and Girls Basketball
3:30p
Cheer/Drill Team Practice
3:30p
Drill Team Practice
3:30p
Girls & Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Individual Events - Speech Team
3:30p
Speech Team Coaching
6:00p
Little Huskie Wrestling Practice
6:00p
TOPS
6:00p
TOPS
7:30p
LITTLE THEATRE SHOW #2
12
7:00a
ACT Testing
7:30a
ACT TESTING
8:00a
Saturday In-School Detention
9:30a
TOPS
2:00p
Impact Skills
2:00p
Intramural Frisbee
3:00p
LT Show #2 Tech
3:30p
Individual Events - Speech Team
7:30p
LITTLE THEATRE SHOW #2