Buildings & Grounds
BG
Last updated:
7/5/2024 7:21 am
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Apr
3-9
th
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
Exclude:
*10 current excludes*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
3
12:00p
Windmills
4
School Resumes
6:00a
Girls Track
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:10a
In-School Detention
7:20a
Freshman Class Council Meeting
7:30a
In-School Suspension
9:00a
BLT
9:00a
Building Leadership Team
9:51a
History of Film Class
10:30a
Math meeting
10:44a
Social Worker Groups
12:00p
Mock Trial
1:20p
English
1:30p
Social Worker Meeting
3:00p
Club 314 Tutoring
3:00p
IRDI
3:00p
LT One Acts Rehearsal
3:00p
MADG Meeting
3:00p
Sign Language Club
3:05p
LT 4 show rehearsal
3:05p
Study Session Block - No. Caf.
3:10p
In-School Detention
3:15p
AP Bio Review
3:15p
ASPIRA Club
3:15p
B.L.U. Meetings
3:15p
BPDC Meeting
3:15p
Paranormal Group
3:30p
Spoken Word Club
3:45p
District 97 Track Meet
4:00p
IRDI
6:00p
WSSRA Swim Lessons
6:30p
Show Choir Rehearsal
7:00p
IMPACT BASKETBALL PRACTICE
7:00p
Synchro Practice
7:30p
Astronomy Club Meeting
8:00p
Ignite Volleyball Club Practice
5
6:00a
Girls Track
7:00a
Best Buddies Officer Meeting
7:00a
Movie Critics Club
7:00a
SADD Club Meetings
7:00a
Special Ed Division Meeting
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:10a
In-School Detention
7:20a
Chemistry Club Meeting
7:20a
Freshman Class Council Meeting
7:30a
Huskie Athletic Council
7:30a
In-School Suspension
8:50a
Social Workers Groups
8:53a
PSSTeam 1 Meeting
9:51a
History of Film Class
9:51a
PSSTeam 2 Meeting
10:44a
PSSTeam 3 Meeting
11:30a
Math meeting
1:00p
Scholarship Committee Meeting
3:00p
Club 314 Tutoring
3:00p
FREE Meeting
3:00p
IRDI
3:00p
IRDI
3:00p
Sci-Fi Fantasy Meetings
3:05p
Spoken Word Club meetings
3:05p
Study Session Block - No. Caf.
3:05p
Wheel Throwing Club
3:10p
Environmental/Biology Club
3:10p
In-School Detention
3:15p
AP Bio Review
3:15p
Spring Orchesis Rehearsals
3:30p
Kaplan ACT Classroom
3:30p
Operation Snowball Staff Training
4:00p
LT One Acts Rehearsal
4:30p
Water Polo Meeting
5:00p
Debate Recruiting
6:00p
Windmills
6:30p
Show Choir Rehearsal
7:00p
A.P.P.L.E. - Staff Caf
7:00p
IMPACT BASKETBALL PRACTICE
7:00p
Synchro Practice
7:00p
TRITON - WOODCARVING I & II
7:00p
TRITON - YOGA
7:30p
WIND ENSEMBLE CONCERT-Aud
8:00p
Ignite Volleyball Club Practice
6
6:00a
Girls Track
7:00a
A.P. Government Review Lecture
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:10a
In-School Detention
7:30a
In-School Suspension
8:50a
Social Workers Groups
9:45a
Wrestling State Championship Assemby
9:50a
Triton College Visit
9:51a
History of Film Class
10:00a
Flow Chart Clean Up
10:00a
Scholarship Committee
11:00a
Scholarship Committee
12:00p
SIDS
2:00p
CTIP Meeting
2:00p
Counselor Meeting
3:00p
Club 314 Tutoring
3:00p
Faculty Senate Meeting
3:00p
IRDI
3:00p
IRDI
3:00p
LT One Acts Rehearsal
3:00p
Studio 200 - Show #4 Auditions Begin
3:05p
Study Session Block - No. Caf.
3:10p
In-School Detention
3:15p
AP Bio Review
3:15p
Table Tennis Club
3:30p
Gospel Choir Rehearsal
6:00p
MR. OPRF - Student Ctr.
6:30p
Show Choir Rehearsal
6:30p
Vocal Jazz Rehearsal
6:50p
Student Study Session
7:00p
BOOSTER CLUB - Staff Caf
7:00p
Synchro Practice
7:00p
TRITON - FRENCH I
7:00p
TRITON - ITALIAN II
7:00p
TRITON - SPANISH II
8:00p
Ignite Volleyball Club Practice
8:00p
TRITON - BADMINTON
7
6:00a
Girls Track
6:30a
Coaches Meeting
7:00a
Best Buddies Chapter Meeting
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:00a
model un
7:10a
In-School Detention
7:30a
In-School Suspension
7:30a
SF Executive Committee Meeting
8:00a
WSC Meeting
8:50a
Social Workers Groups
8:53a
PSSTeam 4 Meeting
9:00a
LMS Meeting
9:00a
WSC Poetry Workshop - Session 1
9:45a
WSC Poetry Workshop - Session 2
9:51a
History of Film Class
9:51a
PSSTeam 5 Meeting
10:30a
WSC Poetry Workshop - Performances
10:45a
New Teacher Induction
12:00p
PSSTeam 5 Meeting
12:00p
Scholarship Committee
1:15p
Administrator Collaboration Team (ACT)
1:30p
ACT
3:00p
IRDI
3:00p
IRDI
3:00p
Japanese club
3:00p
LT One Acts Rehearsal
3:00p
PDOC Meeting
3:00p
Scholastic Bowl team practice
3:00p
Studio 200 - Show #4 Auditions
3:05p
Spoken Word Club meetings
3:05p
Study Session Block - No. Caf.
3:10p
In-School Detention
3:15p
AP Bio Review
3:15p
Comedy/Improv Club
3:15p
Piano Ensemble
3:15p
Spring Orchesis Rehearsals
3:30p
Hip Hop Club
6:35p
ExcelEdge SAT 1600 Prep Course
7:00p
Culture, Climate and Behavior Committee (PTAC)
7:00p
IMPACT BASKETBALL PRACTICE
7:00p
Oak Park AYSO Coaches Meeting
7:00p
Synchro Practice
7:00p
TRITON - FRENCH II
7:30p
CHOIR CONCERT - Aud
8
6:00a
Girls Track
7:00a
Memorial Assembly Meeting
7:00a
Spanish Club
7:00a
Student Breakfast
7:10a
In-School Detention
7:20a
Drama Club Meeting
7:25a
Tau Gamma Meeting
7:30a
In-School Suspension
8:00a
PARCC Test Administrator Training
8:30a
504 Screening
9:51a
History of Film Class
10:44a
API - Motivational Mentoring
3:00p
IRDI
3:00p
IRDI
3:00p
MADG Meeting
3:00p
Studio 200 - Show #4 Auditions
3:05p
Study Session Block - No. Caf.
3:10p
In-School Detention
3:15p
AP Bio Review
3:15p
Comedy/Improv Club
3:15p
Sports Club
3:30p
Studio 200 - Tech Rehearsal
7:00p
IMPACT BASKETBALL PRACTICE
7:00p
LITTLE THEATRE - ONE ACTS
9
6:00a
Girls Track
7:00a
ACT Testing
7:00a
Water Polo Invite
7:30a
ACT TESTING
8:00a
Saturday In-School Detention
9:00a
LT Tech - Show #4
12:00p
Synchro
12:00p
Synchro Practice
2:00p
CHEER BANQUET (time for set up and breakdown)
2:00p
IMPACT PRACTICE
3:00p
Good Life Race Setup
7:00p
LITTLE THEATRE - ONE ACTS