Buildings & Grounds
BG
Last updated:
7/5/2024 7:21 am
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 25
Get Updates
Exclude:
*10 current excludes*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sun 1
6:00 am
Girls Track
GYM WEST POOL
TRACK GIRLS
8:00 am
Park District of Oak Park Adult Soccer
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
PARK DISTRICT OF OAK PARK - Other
10:00 am
Falcons Evaluations
GYM FIELDHOUSE
OAK PARK YOUTH BASE/SOFT
12:00 pm
API - Next Up Interviews
CAFETERIA SOUTH 1315
PRINCIPAL'S OFFICE
12:00 pm
LT Tech - Show #4
THEATRE LITTLE THEATRE RM 1130 (Contact Kyle Hurt for Approval)
THEATRE TECH
THEATRE
12:00 pm
Next Up Leader Selection
CAFETERIA STAFF RM 2335
MEETING RM 1332A CONF (Food Permitted)
RM 3160
INSTRUCTION
PRINCIPAL'S OFFICE
12:00 pm
Park District of Oak Park Lifeguard Swim Tests
GYM 1EAST CLASSROOM (Food Permitted)
GYM EAST POOL
PARK DISTRICT OF OAK PARK - Pool Use
12:00 pm
Windmills
FIELDS SOUTH FIELD
FIELDS LINDEN FIELD
WINDMILLS
12:30 pm
Chicago Edge Travel Soccer Games
FIELDS LAKE FIELD
CHICAGO EDGE SOCCER
3:00 pm
ORCHESIS PERFORMANCE - Aud
THEATRE AUDITORIUM RM 1124 (Contact Kyle Hurt for Approval)
FINE AND PERFORMING ARTS
ORCHESIS
Mon 2
AP Testing
All Day
AP Testing Locations
GYM 3DANCE
GYM 3EAST
GYM 3SOUTH
LAB 276 (N/A 8am-3pm M-F)
LAB 294 (N/A 8am-3pm M-F)
RM BOOK NOOK (N/A 8am - 3pm M-F)
MEETING RM 2163 BOARD ROOM (Faculty and Staff Only - Food Permitted)
RM 293 EAST (N/A FOR RSVP)
AP EXAMS
6:00 am
Girls Track
GYM WEST POOL
TRACK GIRLS
7:00 am
Student Breakfast
CAFETERIA NORTH 1335
FOOD SERVICE
7:10 am
In-School Detention
RM 4360 (Food Permitted)
DETENTIONS
7:20 am
Freshman Class Council Meeting
RM 1165
FRESHMAN CLASS COUNCIL
7:30 am
In-School Suspension
RM 4272
DETENTIONS
8:00 am
AP Testing Locations
LECTURE HALL RM 3140
LECTURE HALL RM 3130
AP EXAMS
9:00 am
Building Leadership Team
RM 201 - SPED (NOT AVAILABLE FOR RSVP)
PRINCIPAL'S OFFICE
10:44 am
Social Worker Groups
RM 2139A MISC COLLEGE CENTER (Cont.Counselor's Ofc. - (Food Permitted)
COUNSELORS
12:00 pm
BLT
MEETING RM 2163 BOARD ROOM (Faculty and Staff Only - Food Permitted)
PRINCIPAL'S OFFICE
12:30 pm
Interview
RM 201 - SPED (NOT AVAILABLE FOR RSVP)
PRINCIPAL'S OFFICE
1:30 pm
Social Worker Meeting
RM 2139A MISC COLLEGE CENTER (Cont.Counselor's Ofc. - (Food Permitted)
COUNSELORS
3:00 pm
Club 314 Tutoring
RM 3160
9 TO 10 CONNECTION
3:00 pm
Cosmetology Club
RM 4257
COSMETOLOGY CLUB
3:00 pm
History Division Forum
CAFETERIA STAFF RM 2335
PRINCIPAL'S OFFICE
3:00 pm
LT Show #4 Tech
THEATRE LITTLE THEATRE RM 1130 (Contact Kyle Hurt for Approval)
THEATRE TECH
3:00 pm
MADG Meeting
RM 2365
MADG
3:00 pm
Sign Language Club
RM 3268
STUDENT ACTIVITIES
3:00 pm
Synchro Tech - WPool
GYM WEST POOL BALCONY
GYM WEST POOL
SYNCHRONIZED SWIM
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Next