Buildings & Grounds
BG
Last updated:
7/5/2024 7:21 am
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
District Calendar
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2016
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
3 of 25
Get Updates
Exclude:
*10 current excludes*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Tue 3
8:53 am
PSSTeam 1 Meeting
RM 201 - SPED (NOT AVAILABLE FOR RSVP)
COUNSELORS
9:51 am
PSSTeam 2 Meeting
RM 201 - SPED (NOT AVAILABLE FOR RSVP)
COUNSELORS
10:00 am
IMPACT Focus Groups
MEETING RM 1332A CONF (Food Permitted)
COMMUNITY STUDENT ACTIVITY
10:44 am
PSSTeam 3 Meeting
RM 201 - SPED (NOT AVAILABLE FOR RSVP)
COUNSELORS
11:37 am
Cano - AP Testing Alternate Room
RM 201 - SPED (NOT AVAILABLE FOR RSVP)
WORLD LANGUAGES
3:00 pm
Club 314 Tutoring
RM 3160
9 TO 10 CONNECTION
3:00 pm
FREE Meeting
MEETING RM 1332A CONF (Food Permitted)
FREE
3:00 pm
LT Show #4 Tech
THEATRE LITTLE THEATRE RM 1130 (Contact Kyle Hurt for Approval)
THEATRE TECH
3:00 pm
Sci-Fi Fantasy Meetings
RM 4353
SCIENCE FICTION/FANTASY
3:00 pm
Synchro Tech - WPool
GYM WEST POOL BALCONY
GYM WEST POOL
SYNCHRONIZED SWIM
3:05 pm
Silver Meeting
RM 201 - SPED (NOT AVAILABLE FOR RSVP)
DEANS
3:05 pm
Spoken Word Club meetings
LECTURE HALL RM 3130
SPOKEN WORD
3:05 pm
Study Session Block - No. Caf.
CAFETERIA NORTH 1335
ADMINISTRATION
3:05 pm
Wheel Throwing Club
RM 3198
WHEELTHROWING
3:10 pm
Environmental/Biology Club
RM 1141C/SPED PROGRAM CHAIR OFFICE
ENVIRONMENTAL BIOLOGY
3:10 pm
In-School Detention
RM 4360 (Food Permitted)
DETENTIONS
3:15 pm
AP Bio Review
RM 2191
BIOLOGY
3:30 pm
PDOC Meeting
MEETING RM 2163 BOARD ROOM (Faculty and Staff Only - Food Permitted)
PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT
3:30 pm
Senior Night for Varsity and JV Girls Water Polo
CAFETERIA SOUTH 1315
WATER POLO GIRLS
4:15 pm
Marching Band Supply Inventory
RM 201 - SPED (NOT AVAILABLE FOR RSVP)
MUSIC RM 2109
MUSIC RM 1109
APPLAUSE
5:45 pm
A.P.P.L.E.
MEETING RM 1332A CONF (Food Permitted)
RM 1332/STUDENT ACTIVITY CTR (Front Table Only)
APPLE
6:00 pm
Windmills
FIELDS SOUTH FIELD
FIELDS LINDEN FIELD
WINDMILLS
7:00 pm
A.P.P.L.E. - Staff Caf
CAFETERIA STAFF RM 2335
APPLE
7:00 pm
IMPACT BASKETBALL PRACTICE
GYM 1EAST
IMPACT BASKETBALL
Wed 4
AP Testing
All Day
AP Testing Locations
GYM 3DANCE
GYM 3EAST
GYM 3SOUTH
LAB 276 (N/A 8am-3pm M-F)
LAB 294 (N/A 8am-3pm M-F)
RM BOOK NOOK (N/A 8am - 3pm M-F)
RM 293 EAST (N/A FOR RSVP)
AP EXAMS
6:00 am
Girls Track
GYM WEST POOL
TRACK GIRLS
7:00 am
Student Breakfast
CAFETERIA NORTH 1335
FOOD SERVICE
7:00 am
Teacher Appreciation Breakfast
CAFETERIA STAFF RM 2335
PRINCIPAL'S OFFICE
7:10 am
In-School Detention
RM 4360 (Food Permitted)
DETENTIONS
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Next